Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
España : LaLiga2
16:00Fin.Lugo 2 - 0 Córdoba(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Valladolid 4 - 0 Alcorcón(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Osasuna 1 - 0 Albacete(1 - 0)
21:00Fin.Rayo Vallecano 1 - 0 Almería2(0 - 0)
México : Liga MX : Apertura
04:00Fin.Toluca 3 - 1 Lobos BUAP1(1 - 0)
14:00Fin.Lushnja 0 - 2 Kukesi
14:00Fin.Luftetari 1 - 2 KF Kamza
14:00Fin.Vllaznia Shkodër 1 - 1 Flamurtari
17:00Fin.Skënderbeu 2 - 1 Laçi
17:00Fin.Teuta Durrës 1 - 2 Partizani
Argelia : 1ª División
17:00Fin.NA Hussein Dey 1 - 1 Paradou AC(1 - 1)
17:00Fin.Tadjenant 1 - 0 USM Blida(1 - 0)
18:45Fin.USM Bel Abbes 4 - 1 JS Kabylie1(2 - 0)
Argentina : Federal A : Federal A Zona B
19:00Fin.Gimnasia Mendoza 5 - 0 Union Aconquija2(1 - 0)
15:00Fin.Igman Konjic 0 - 0 FK Velez Mostar
Brasil : Liga Brasileña
00:30Fin.Botafogo 2 - 1 Chapecoense AF(0 - 0)
00:30Fin.Atlético Paranaense 2 - 2 Atlético GO(2 - 1)
02:00Fin.Corinthians 3 - 1 Coritiba(1 - 1)
02:45Fin.Atlético Mineiro 1 - 0 São Paulo(0 - 0)
02:45Fin.1Avaí 1 - 2 Vasco da Gama1(0 - 2)
02:45Fin.Grêmio 0 - 1 Cruzeiro(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.Flamengo 1 - 1 Fluminense(0 - 0)
22:00Fin.1Ponte Preta 1 - 1 Santos(1 - 1)
22:00Fin.1Vitória Bahia 1 - 2 Sport Recife(0 - 1)
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19:00Fin.Botev Plovdiv 5 - 0 Septemvri Sofía(1 - 0)
Colombia : Copa Postobon : Copa Postobon, Kno.
02:45Fin. *Junior 1 - 0 Patriotas
Costa Rica : Liga de Costa Rica : Apertura
04:00Fin.Herediano 4 - 1 Municipal Liberia(1 - 1)
04:00Fin.1Deportivo Saprissa 1 - 2 Pérez Zeledón(0 - 1)
04:00Fin.Santos 2 - 1 Alajuelense(1 - 1)
Egipto : 1ª División
14:45Fin.Al Asyoty Sport 1 - 1 Arab Contractors(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Al-Masry 3 - 2 Misr Lel Makasa(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.Al-Ahly 2 - 0 Al Ittihad1(1 - 0)
El Salvador : Liga de El Salvador : Apertura
02:30Fin.CD Sonsonate 0 - 0 CD Águila(0 - 0)
02:30Fin.CD Chalatenango 0 - 1 Municipal Limeno(0 - 0)
03:00Fin.CD Dragons 0 - 2 Alianza FC(0 - 1)
03:00Fin.LA Firpo 1 - 1 CD Audaz(1 - 1)
17:00Fin.Naxara 7 - 0 Berceo
18:00Fin.Calahorra 4 - 2 Alfaro
12:00Fin.Ibiza 5 - 0 Manacor
12:00Fin.Binissalem 1 - 0 Ferriolense
12:00Fin.Felanitx 3 - 2 Club Santa Catalin.
12:30Fin.Poblense 7 - 1 Ibiza San Rafel
16:30Fin.Mallorca B 5 - 0 Mercadal
17:00Fin.CD Serverense 5 - 0 UE Petra
17:30Fin.Llosetense 1 - 3 CF Platges de Calvia
18:00Fin.CE Esporles 2 - 1 Santanyi
18:00Fin.Constancia 6 - 1 Alcudia
19:00Fin.Collerense 1 - 0 CD Son Cladera
13:00Fin.Mensajero 1 - 2 Santa Brígida
13:00Fin.UD San Fernando 3 - 1 Tenisca
13:00Fin.Vera 0 - 1 Lanzarote
13:00Fin.UD Ibarra 3 - 1 Las Palmas C
13:00Fin.CD Buzanada 2 - 1 CD La Cuadra-Union.
13:00Fin.Panaderia Pulido 1 - 2 CD Santa Ursula
13:00Fin.Estrella CF 0 - 1 Atletico Guimar
13:15Llanos AridaneCD Union Sur Yaiza
17:30Fin.Haria CF 2 - 0 Las Zocas
17:45Fin.CD El Cotillo 0 - 0 Marino
Estados Unidos : NASL : Nasl Fall Season
Estados Unidos : MLS
Estados Unidos : USL Pro League
Estonia : 2ª División
Europa : Champions League (F) : Eliminatorias
Finlandia : Veikkausliga
Gales : Liga de Gales
Guatemala : Liga de Guatemala : Apertura
Inglaterra : WSL Continental Cu.
Internacional : Mundial Sub17
Irán : Pro League
Kuwait : Liga de Kuwait
Lituania : Liga de Lituania
Noruega : Eliteserien
Portugal : Copa de Portugal
Rusia : PFL, East
Taiwan : Liga de Taiwan
Uzbekistán : Uzbekistan 2