Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Champions League
20:45Fin. 3 - 0 (1 - 0)
20:45Fin.1Liverpool 2 - 2 Sevilla(2 - 1)
20:45Fin.Maribor 1 - 1 Spartak de Moscú(0 - 0)
20:45Fin.Feyenoord 0 - 4 Manchester City(0 - 3)
20:45Fin.Oporto 1 - 3 Besiktas(1 - 2)
20:45Fin.Shakhtar Donetsk 2 - 1 Nápoles(1 - 0)
20:45Fin. 1 - 1 (1 - 1)
20:45Fin.1Tottenham 3 - 1 Borussia Dortmund(2 - 1)
Sudamerica : Copa Sudamericana
02:45Fin.Cerro Porteño 0 - 0 Junior(0 - 0)
02:45Fin.1 *Independiente 2 - 0 Atlético Tucumán1(1 - 0)
19:30Fin.Wormatia Worms 1 - 2 Kickers Offenbach(0 - 2)
17:30Fin.TSV Kornburg 0 - 0 TSV Kottern
18:00Fin.Nuremberg II 1 - 2 Bayern Munich II(0 - 2)
19:00Fin.Nottingen 3 - 0 FCA Walldorf II
19:30Fin.SC Duesseldorf West 1 - 1 VfR Krefeld Fischeln
19:30Fin.VfB Speldorf 2 - 1 Schwarz-Weiß Essen
19:30Fin.SpVg Schonnebeck 0 - 1 TV Jahn Hiesfeld
19:30Fin.TuRU Düsseldorf 2 - 2 FC Bocholt
19:30Fin.Sportfreunde Baumb. 0 - 4 SSVg Velbert
19:30Fin.VfB Hilden 0 - 0 FC Monheim
20:00Fin.Ratinger SV 0 - 1 SV Straelen
20:00Fin.VfB Homberg 2 - 2 Cronenberger SC
Argentina : 3ª div. ARG
02:05Fin.Dep. Español 0 - 2 Atlanta(0 - 1)
20:30Fin.Tristan Suarez 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos(1 - 0)
20:30Fin.CA Talleres Remedi. 0 - 2 CA Fenix(0 - 2)
20:30Fin.Almirante Brown 0 - 1 Colegiales(0 - 0)
20:35Fin.1CA San Miguel 1 - 1 San Telmo(0 - 0)
Armenia : Copa de Armenia
14:00Fin.Shirak Gyumri 1 - 1 Ararat
Asia : AFC Cup : Afc Cup - Torneo F.
10:30Fin.April 25 SC 0 - 0 Bengaluru FC *
Asia : Champions AFC : Torneo Final
12:30Fin.Urawa Red Diamonds 4 - 1 Kawasaki Frontale1(1 - 1)
Australia : FFA Cup
11:30Fin.Heidelberg United 0 - 3 Adelaida United(0 - 2)
11:30Fin.Sydney FC 2 - 0 Melbourne Heart(1 - 0)
19:30Fin.FC Eurotours Kitzb. 1 - 2 Worgl
Bolivia : Liga de Bolivia : Clausura
21:00Fin.Sport Boys Warnes 3 - 2 Nacional Potosi(1 - 0)
00:15Fin.Boa Esporte 2 - 2 Guaraní(1 - 0)
02:30Fin.Criciúma 1 - 2 Juventude(0 - 1)
Camerún : Liga de Camerún
16:30Fin.Águila Real 1 - 1 APEJES FC
16:30Fin.Bamboutos 2 - 2 Union Sportive
16:30Fin.Stade Renard 1 - 1 Union de Loum
Chile : Copa de Chile : 1/2 Final
22:30Fin.Curico Unido 1 - 1 Antofagasta(0 - 0)
Colombia : Torneo Águila : Clausura
01:00Fin.Real Santander 1 - 2 Real Cartagena
02:30Fin.Pereira 2 - 1 Unión Magdalena
03:00Fin.Boyaca Chicó 0 - 0 Orsomarso
Dinamarca : 2ª División
18:00Fin.Skive IK 2 - 2 FC Fredericia(0 - 1)
18:30Fin.1Viborg FF 2 - 0 Vejle BK(0 - 0)
El Salvador : Liga de El Salvador : Apertura
23:00Fin.Pasaquina 0 - 1 CD FAS(0 - 1)
23:30Fin.2CD Águila 1 - 0 CD Audaz1(1 - 0)
Escocia : Highland League
20:45Fin.Formartine Utd 6 - 1 Lossiemouth(5 - 0)
20:45Fin.Fraserburgh 3 - 1 Inverurie Loco Works(1 - 0)
21:00Fin.Brora Rangers 2 - 1 Clachnacuddin(0 - 1)
21:00Fin.Cove Rangers 5 - 1 Turriff United(3 - 0)
21:00Fin.Forres Mechanics 4 - 1 Fort William(2 - 1)
Estados Unidos : USL Pro League
Estonia : 2ª División
Filipinas : Liga United Filipi.
Finlandia : Kakkonen - Lohko : Kakkonen - Lohko A
Honduras : Liga de Honduras : Apertura
Inglaterra : Championship
Inglaterra : Conference : Norte
Kenia : Liga de Kenia
Kenia : KEN 2
Kosovo : Superliga
Lituania : Liga de Lituania
Luxemburgo : Liga de Luxemburgo
México : Copa MX Apertura
Noruega : 3ª División : Oddsen-ligaen - Fa.
Omán : Liga de Omán
Perú : 1ª División : Primera Division
Polonia : Liga I
Serbia : Liga Serbia
Sudáfrica : Liga de Sudáfrica
Suiza : 4ª Div. Suiza : 1. Liga - Fase de .
Taiwan : Liga de Taiwan
Uruguay : 2ª Div. UR