Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
México : Liga MX : Final
04:50Fin.Tigres 1 - 0 Chivas(0 - 0)
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
00:15Fin.Millonarios 0 - 1 Santa Fe(0 - 0)
00:30Fin.A. Petrolera 2 - 0 Águilas Doradas1(0 - 0)
02:45Fin.Atlético Nacional 2 - 1 Atlético Bucamaran.(1 - 0)
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
20:00Fin.Atletico Parana 0 - 3 Boca Unidos(0 - 2)
Australia : NPL Australia Youth : NPL Youth Victoria
10:30Fin.Kingston City U20 1 - 0 Bulleen Lions U20
Australia : Victoria Premier L.
12:30Fin.Kingston City 2 - 0 Bulleen Lions(1 - 0)
Brasil : Liga Brasileña
00:00Fin.Coritiba 1 - 2 Fluminense(1 - 2)
00:00Fin.Bahía 1 - 1 Avaí(0 - 0)
Brasil : Serie D de Brasil : Torneo Final
00:00Fin.Rio Branco 1 - 1 Maranhao *
00:00Fin.Uniao Rondonopolis 1 - 2 Villa Nova AC *
Brasil : Serie C de Brasil : Fase de Grupos - G.
00:00Fin.Cuiaba 1 - 0 Botafogo PB
Bulgaria : Parva Liga
19:30Fin.1Septemvri Sofía 0 - 2 Dunav Ruse(0 - 1)
Camerún : Liga de Camerún
16:30Fin.Canon 1 - 1 Cotonsport
Chile : Copa de Chile : 1/2 Final
00:00Fin.Unión San Felipe 1 - 2 Unión Española(1 - 2)
Colombia : Torneo Águila : Clausura
01:00Fin.Real Santander 3 - 1 Depor Aguablanca
Corea del Sur : K-League Challenge
13:00Fin.1FC Anyang 1 - 3 Bucheon FC 1995(1 - 2)
13:00Fin.Seoul E-Land FC 0 - 0 Suwon City(0 - 0)
Dinamarca : Superligaen
19:00Fin.Odense 1 - 2 Nordsjælland(0 - 1)
Egipto : 1ª División
20:00Fin.Al-Ahly 2 - 0 El Zamalek(1 - 0)
Estados Unidos : PDL
00:00Fin.Seacoast United Ph. 7 - 4 A.C. Connecticut
00:00Fin.F.A. Euro 1 - 1 Evergreen FC
01:00Fin.Dayton Dutch Lions 1 - 5 West Virginia Chaos
04:00Fin.FC Golden State Fo. 6 - 0 San Diego Zest FC
04:30Fin.Lane United FC 0 - 3 Portland Timbers
23:00Fin.Academy Bradenton 3 - 2 Tampa Bay Rowdies .
Europa : Eurocopa (F) : Fase de Grupos - G.
18:00Fin.Italia (F) 1 - 2 Rusia (F)(0 - 2)
20:45Fin.Alemania (F) 0 - 0 Suecia (F)(0 - 0)
Finlandia : Veikkausliga
17:30Fin.HIFK 1 - 4 KuPS(0 - 2)
Indonesia : Super Liga de Indo.
08:30Fin.Perseru Serui 0 - 0 Semen Padang(0 - 0)
10:00Fin.Pelita Jaya 1 - 0 Persiba Balikpapan(1 - 0)
13:30Fin.1Persela 1 - 3 Persebaya Surabaya(0 - 1)
Internacional : Otros partidos : Otros
11:00Fin.Cerezo Osaka 1 - 3 Sevilla(0 - 1)
17:00Fin.Ankaraspor 2 - 1 Sumqayit(2 - 1)
18:00Fin.Hansa Rostock 0 - 1 Wolfsburgo(0 - 1)
18:00Fin.Bursaspor 3 - 0 Leeds(1 - 0)
18:30Fin.Sturm Graz (A) 0 - 0 West Ham(0 - 0)
19:30Fin.Real Unión 1 - 3 Eibar(0 - 1)
20:00Fin.Tavistock AFC 2 - 7 Cardiff(1 - 6)
20:00Fin.Athletic Bilbao 0 - 0 Fenerbahçe(0 - 0)
21:00Fin.Vitoria de Setúbal 2 - 0 Betis B(1 - 0)
Islandia : Liga de Islandia
20:00Fin.Vikingur O. 1 - 0 Akranes1(1 - 0)
21:15Fin.Fjolnir 4 - 0 Grindavík(2 - 0)
22:00Fin.Stjarnan 2 - 0 Reykjavík(1 - 0)
Norte y Centroamérica : Copa de Oro : Fase de Grupos - G.
00:05Fin.Jamaica 1 - 1 El Salvador(0 - 1)
02:35Fin.Curacao 0 - 2 México(0 - 1)
Noruega : 3ª División : Oddsen-ligaen - Fa.
18:00Fin.Odd Grenland 2 1 - 4 Bryne FK
Noruega : Eliteserien
19:00Fin.Kristiansund BK 1 - 1 Vålerenga(1 - 0)
Polonia : Liga Ekstraklasa
18:00Fin.Korona Kielce 0 - 1 Zaglębie Lubin(0 - 0)
Rumanía : Liga I
17:30Fin.FC Viitorul Consta. 3 - 0 Gaz Metan Medias(2 - 0)
20:00Fin.Botosani 1 - 1 Cluj1(1 - 1)
Suecia : Allsvenskan
19:00Fin.Jönköpings Södra I. 0 - 1 Hacken(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Elfsborg 3 - 0 Hammarby IF(3 - 0)