Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Ningún partido seleccionado/de mis equipos hoy Ir a 'Mis Partidos'
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Ap.
01:30Fin.Águilas Doradas 1 - 2 Envigado(1 - 0)
Argentina : Primera División : Apertura
01:15Fin.Atlético Tucumán 0 - 0 Aldosivi(0 - 0)
Alemania : Oberliga Bremen
18:30Fin.TuS Schwachhausen 2 - 1 SG Aumund-Vegesack
19:00Fin.Lok Leipzig 3 - 0 FSV Luckenwalde(1 - 0)
19:00Fin.1860 Munich II 3 - 0 Greuther Furth II1(1 - 0)
Alemania : Regionalliga West
18:00Fin.Rot-Weiss Oberhausen 1 - 0 Wattenscheid1(0 - 0)
Argentina : 3ª div. ARG
20:00Fin.Atlético Estudiant. 2 - 2 Excursionistas(2 - 2)
20:00Fin.Deportivo Riestra 2 - 0 Villa San Carlos(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Acassuso 1 - 1 Colegiales(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Comunicaciones 3 - 1 CA Talleres Remedi.1(1 - 1)
20:00Fin.Tristan Suarez 1 - 0 Dep. Español1(0 - 0)
20:05Fin.1Almirante Brown 1 - 0 Barracas Central2(1 - 0)
Argentina : Argentino A : Argentino A - Torn.
01:30Fin.Gimnasia Mendoza 1 - 2 Agropecuario(0 - 1)
Argentina : Primera B Nacional
00:30Fin.Deportivo Santamar. 2 - 1 Atletico Parana(2 - 0)
01:10Fin.Argentinos Juniors 1 - 0 Chacarita(1 - 0)
Armenia : 2ª División
11:00Fin.Alashkert FC II 2 - 2 Erebuni
19:00Fin.USC Eugendorf 0 - 0 Seekirchen
19:00Fin.Vorwarts Steyr 3 - 3 SV Lafnitz
19:30Fin.ATSV Stadl Paura 3 - 1 Grieskirchen
Brasil : Amazonense : Amazonense 1st gro.
21:00Fin.Penarol 2 - 0 Sao Raimundo AM
19:00Fin.Santo André 3 - 3 Ponte Preta(1 - 1)
23:00Fin.Novorizontino 2 - 2 Audax Sao Paulo(1 - 0)
00:00Fin.Portuguesa 2 - 1 Rio Claro
23:30Fin.Oeste FC 0 - 0 Barretos
Brasil : Copa Sul-Minas-Rio : Copa Sul-minas-rio.
23:00Fin.Joinville 0 - 0 Cruzeiro
Brasil : Gaucho
00:30Fin.EC Sao Jose 2 - 1 Brasil de Pelotas
Chile : Liga Scotiabank : Clausura
01:00Fin.O'Higgins 1 - 1 Deportes Iquique(0 - 0)
Egipto : 2ª División
14:00Fin.Telephonat Bani Sw. 3 - 1 Tameh
14:00Fin.Al Qana 2 - 0 El Sekka El Hadid
14:00Fin.Gomhoreyet Shbeen 3 - 0 Al zarka
14:00Fin.Domiat 0 - 0 Al Nasr
14:00Fin.El Sharkeyah Leldd. 0 - 1 Kahrbaa Alasmalia
14:00Fin.Nogoom EL Mostakbal 3 - 1 Al Tersana
14:00Fin.Manshyat el Shohadaa 1 - 0 Marekh
14:00Fin.National Bank 1 - 1 Itesalat
16:30Fin.Ceramica Cleopatra 1 - 2 Coca Cola
Escocia : Liga Uno
20:45Fin.Livingston FC 1 - 0 Stenhousemuir FC(1 - 0)
20:45Fin.Brechin City FC 1 - 2 Alloa Athletic(0 - 1)
Escocia : Lowland League
20:45Fin.East Kilbride 2 - 1 Hawick Royal Albert(0 - 1)
Escocia : Liga Dos
20:45Fin.Clyde FC 0 - 2 Cowdenbeath(0 - 1)
15:00Fin.Ross County U20 2 - 0 Falkirk U20
19:00Fin.St.Johnstone U20 1 - 2 Aberdeen U20
20:00Fin.Kilmarnock U20 1 - 2 Hibernian U20
Europa : Eurocopa Sub-17, E. : Fase de Clasificac.
14:30Fin.Rusia Sub17 2 - 2 Noruega Sub17
15:30Fin.Hungría Sub17 0 - 1 Israel Sub17
Gales : Liga de Gales
20:45Fin.Connahs Quay 2 - 1 TNS(0 - 1)
Holanda : Tweede Divisie
20:00Fin.Jong Vitesse 0 - 2 Barendrecht(2 - 1)
Inglaterra : Isthmian League, P.
20:30Fin.Burgess Hill Town 0 - 1 Harlow Town
20:45Fin.Leiston 2 - 1 Folkestone Invicta
20:45Fin.Staines Town 0 - 0 Harrow Borough
Inglaterra : League 2
20:45Fin.Morecambe FC 1 - 2 Accrington Stanley(0 - 1)
20:45Fin.1Newport County 1 - 1 Luton Town(1 - 1)
Inglaterra : Conference
Inglaterra : Conference National
Inglaterra : South. F.league, P.
Inglaterra : N. Prem. League, P.
Inglaterra : League 1
Internacional : Otros partidos : Otros
Irlanda del Norte : Premiership