Partidos en directo de Fútbol

Otros partidos
19:00Fin. 0 - 4 (0 - 3)
Colombia : Liga Águila : Liga Postobon - Cl.
01:00Fin.1Huila 1 - 1 Tolima(1 - 0)
03:10Fin.Santa Fe 3 - 0 Junior(1 - 0)
03:10Fin.1Cúcuta 0 - 1 Millonarios1(0 - 0)
Europa : Europa League : Fase de Clasificac.
17:00Fin.Spartak de Moscú 2 - 4 St.Gallen *(1 - 3)
17:00Fin. *Rubin Kazan 3 - 0 Molde(1 - 0)
18:00Fin.Dila Gori 0 - 3 Rapid de Viena *(0 - 1)
18:00Fin. *Dinamo de Kiev 5 - 1 Aktobe(3 - 1)
18:00Fin.Nordsjælland 0 - 1 Elfsborg *(0 - 0)
18:00Fin.Stuttgart 2 - 2 Rijeka *(1 - 1)
18:00Fin.Astra Ploiesti 1 - 1 Maccabi Haifa *(1 - 1)
18:30Fin. *Trabzonspor 3 - 1 Kukesi(1 - 1)
19:00Fin.APOEL Nicosia 1 - 2 Zulte-Waregem *(0 - 1)
19:00CancelPAOKMaccabi Tel Aviv
19:00Fin. *Sheriff Tiraspol 2 - 1 Vojvodina(0 - 0)
19:00Fin.Saint Etienne 0 - 1 Esbjerg fB *(0 - 0)
19:00Fin. *Slovan Liberec 1 - 1 Udinese1(1 - 1)
19:30Fin. *Besiktas 2 - 0 Tromsø(0 - 0)
19:30Fin.Petrolul Ploiesti 2 - 1 Swansea *1(0 - 0)
20:00Fin. *Thun 3 - 0 Partizán1(1 - 0)
20:00Fin.Niza 1 - 0 Apollon Limassol *(1 - 0)
20:00TPenSkënderbeu 1 - 0 Chernomorets O. *(1 - 0)
20:00Fin. *Genk 5 - 2 Hafnarfjördur(1 - 1)
20:30Fin.Zalgiris Vilnius 0 - 2 Salzburgo *(0 - 0)
20:30Fin. *Eintracht de Frank. 2 - 1 Karabakh(1 - 0)
20:30Fin. *Standard de Lieja 3 - 1 Minsk(3 - 1)
20:30Fin.FC Pasching 1 - 2 Estoril *(0 - 1)
20:30Fin. *Dnipro Dnipropetro. 2 - 0 Kalju Nõmme(1 - 0)
20:45Fin.Slask Wroclaw 0 - 5 Sevilla *(0 - 2)
21:00Fin.Feyenoord 1 - 2 Kuban Krasnodar *(1 - 1)
21:00Fin. *Fiorentina 0 - 1 Grasshoppers(0 - 1)
21:05Fin. *Tottenham 3 - 0 Dinamo Tbilisi(2 - 0)
21:30TPRBraga 0 - 2 Pandurii Târgu Jiu *(0 - 1)
21:30Fin. *Betis 6 - 0 Jablonec(2 - 0)
Sudamerica : Copa Sudamericana
00:30Fin. *Lanús 2 - 0 Racing de Avellaneda2(1 - 0)
00:30Fin.River Plate 0 - 0 Águilas Doradas *(0 - 0)
02:50TPenNáutico 2 - 0 Sport Recife *1(1 - 0)
02:50Fin. *Bahía 0 - 0 Portuguesa(0 - 0)
03:00Fin.Colo Colo 0 - 2 Deportivo Pasto *(0 - 2)
03:00Fin.Mineros de Guayana 1 - 2 Libertad(1 - 2)
22:00Fin.1Independiente José. 1 - 3 Universidad de Chile *1(1 - 1)
Argentina : Copa Argentina
00:10Fin.Arsenal 1 - 0 Godoy Cruz
Australia : ACT Premier League
12:00Fin.Monaro Panthers 0 - 8 Canberra City
Bolivia : Liga de Bolivia : Apertura
02:00Fin.Real Potosí 1 - 2 San José(1 - 1)
02:00Fin.Guabira 1 - 3 Bolivar(1 - 1)
02:00Fin.1The Strongest 4 - 2 Sport Boys Warnes1(1 - 1)
Brasil : Copa de Brasil
00:30Fin. *Goiás 2 - 0 Fluminense(1 - 0)
00:30Fin.Atlético Mineiro 2 - 2 Botafogo *(1 - 0)
02:50Fin. *Flamengo 1 - 0 Cruzeiro(0 - 0)
02:50Fin. *Corinthians 2 - 0 Luverdense(2 - 0)
02:50Fin. *Grêmio 2 - 0 Santos(0 - 0)
02:50Fin. *Atlético Paranaense 3 - 0 Palmeiras(1 - 0)
Brasil : Serie C de Brasil : Fase de Grupos - G.
02:00Fin.Rio Branco 1 - 2 Treze
Canadá : Liga de Canadá
02:00Fin.St. Catharines Wol. 1 - 3 SC Waterloo
Colombia : Torneo Águila : Clausura
02:30Fin.CD Jaguares 2 - 2 Real Cartagena
22:00Fin.Real Santander 2 - 1 Atlético Bucamaran.
22:00Fin.Unión Magdalena 1 - 0 Valledupar
Congo : Liga de Congo
15:00Fin.CARA 3 - 0 Munisport
15:00Fin.Tongo FC 1 - 1 La Mancha
Dinamarca : Copa de Dinamarca
Dinamarca : 4ª División
Ecuador : Serie A Ecuatoriana : Serie A - Clausura
Finlandia : Kakkonen, Lantinen
Indonesia : Super Liga de Indo.
Inglaterra : WSL Women's Super .
Islandia : Liga de Islandia
Kenia : KEN 2
México : Copa MX Apertura
Nigeria : Liga de Nigeria
Norte y Centroamérica : L.C. CONCACAF
Noruega : 4ª División
República Checa : 2ª División de la .
Singapur : Liga de Singapur
Siria : Liga de Siria : Fase de Grupos - C.
Suecia : Copa de Suecia : Torneo Final
Suecia : Superettan