-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Slavia de Praga
Europa :
Europa League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 10/08 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda - I | Slavia de Praga | 3 - 0 | SC Dnipro-1 | |
E | 17/08 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda - V | SC Dnipro-1 | 1 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 24/08 | Fin. | Final - I | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 0 | Zorya Lugansk | |
P | 31/08 | Fin. | Final - V | Zorya Lugansk | 2 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
P | 07/03 | Fin. | 1/8 F. - I | Milán | 4 - 2 | Slavia de Praga | |
P | 14/03 | Fin. | 1/8 F. - V | Slavia de Praga | 1 - 3 | Milán | |
República Checa :
Copa de la Repúbli. | |||||||
G | 27/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Kromeriz | 0 - 2 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 06/12 | TPR | 1/8 F. | FC Hradec Krá. | 0 - 2 | Slavia de Praga | |
P | 28/02 | TPR | 1/4 F. | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 3 | Sparta de Praga | |
República Checa :
Synot Liga | |||||||
G | 22/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 0 | FC Hradec Krá. | |
G | 30/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Budejovice | 1 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 06/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 1 | Zlin | |
G | 13/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Mlada Boleslav | 0 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 20/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 1 - 0 | Banik Ostrava | |
E | 27/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Jablonec | 1 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 03/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 5 - 1 | MFK Karvina | |
G | 16/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | FK Pardubice | 0 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
E | 24/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 1 - 1 | Sparta de Praga | |
E | 01/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | FK Teplice | 0 - 0 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 08/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Slovan Liberec | 2 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 0 | Slovacko | |
G | 29/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Bohemians 1905 | 0 - 2 | Slavia de Praga | |
P | 05/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 1 - 2 | Viktoria Plzen | |
G | 12/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Sigma Olomouc | 1 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 25/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 1 | Budejovice | |
G | 10/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 0 | Mlada Boleslav | |
G | 17/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Banik Ostrava | 2 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 11/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 4 - 3 | Jablonec | |
E | 14/02 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Zlin | 1 - 1 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 18/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | MFK Karvina | 0 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 25/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 3 - 0 | FK Pardubice | |
E | 03/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Sparta de Praga | 0 - 0 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 10/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 4 - 0 | FK Teplice | |
G | 17/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 3 - 0 | Slovan Liberec | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Slovacko | 1 - 3 | Slavia de Praga | |
G | 06/04 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 2 - 1 | Bohemians 1905 | |
P | 14/04 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Viktoria Plzen | 1 - 0 | Slavia de Praga | |
- | 21/04 | 29ªJ | Slavia de Praga | 15:00 | Sigma Olomouc | ||
- | 28/04 | 30ªJ | FC Hradec Krá. | 15:00 | Slavia de Praga |
Discusión
0 Mensajes