-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Sanfrecce Hiroshima
Japón :
Copa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
- | 24/04 | 2ª Ronda | Nara Club | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
Japón :
Copa de Japón | |||||||
G | 07/06 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda | Sanfrecce Hir. | 5 - 0 | FC Tokushima | |
P | 12/07 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Sanfrecce Hir. | 0 - 2 | Tochigi SC | |
Japón :
J. League | |||||||
G | 23/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 2 - 0 | Urawa Red Dia. | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | FC Tokyo | 1 - 1 | Sanfrecce Hir. | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 4 - 0 | Sagan Tosu | |
E | 16/03 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Vissel Kobe | 0 - 0 | Sanfrecce Hir. | |
- | 30/03 | 5ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 05:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 03/04 | 6ªJ | Machida Zelvia | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 07/04 | 7ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 07:00 | Shonan Bellmare | ||
- | 13/04 | 8ªJ | Avispa Fukuoka | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 20/04 | 9ªJ | Consadole Sap. | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 28/04 | 10ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 07:00 | Kawasaki Fron. | ||
- | 03/05 | 11ªJ | Albirex Niigata | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 06/05 | 12ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 08:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 10/05 | 13ªJ | Yokohama Mar. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 15/05 | 14ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 19/05 | 15ªJ | Kyoto Sanga FC | 07:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 26/05 | 16ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 01/06 | 17ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 07:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 15/06 | 18ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | ||
- | 22/06 | 19ªJ | Kashiwa Reysol | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 26/06 | 20ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 29/06 | 21ªJ | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 05/07 | 22ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 14/07 | 23ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 21/07 | 24ªJ | Sagan Tosu | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 07/08 | 25ªJ | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 11/08 | 26ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ªJ | Nagoya Grampu. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 25/08 | 28ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | FC Tokyo | ||
- | 14/09 | 30ªJ | Kashima Antlers | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 21/09 | 31ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Yokohama Mar. | ||
- | 28/09 | 32ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 05/10 | 33ªJ | Jubilo Iwata | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 19/10 | 34ªJ | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 09/11 | 36ªJ | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 30/11 | 37ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 12:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 08/12 | 38ªJ | Gamba Osaka | 12:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. |
Discusión
0 Mensajes