-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Cerezo Osaka
Japón :
Copa J. League | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 17/04 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda | Grulla Morioka | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
Japón :
J. League | |||||||
E | 24/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 2 | FC Tokyo | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Kashima Antlers | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 1 | Tokyo Verdy 1. | |
G | 16/03 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Sagan Tosu | 0 - 2 | Cerezo Osaka | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 2 - 0 | Shonan Bellmare | |
E | 03/04 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Kashiwa Reysol | 1 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
G | 07/04 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Albirex Niigata | 0 - 1 | Cerezo Osaka | |
G | 13/04 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 1 - 0 | Kawasaki Fron. | |
- | 21/04 | 9ªJ | Nagoya Grampu. | 08:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 27/04 | 10ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Yokohama Mar. | ||
- | 03/05 | 11ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Consadole Sap. | ||
- | 06/05 | 12ªJ | Gamba Osaka | 06:05 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 11/05 | 13ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 09:00 | Vissel Kobe | ||
- | 15/05 | 14ªJ | Machida Zelvia | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 18/05 | 15ªJ | Avispa Fukuoka | 09:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 26/05 | 16ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 08:00 | Sanfrecce Hir. | ||
- | 01/06 | 17ªJ | Kyoto Sanga FC | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 15/06 | 18ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Urawa Red Dia. | ||
- | 22/06 | 19ªJ | Jubilo Iwata | 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 26/06 | 20ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Sagan Tosu | ||
- | 30/06 | 21ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 11:00 | Nagoya Grampu. | ||
- | 06/07 | 22ªJ | Tokyo Verdy 1. | 11:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 14/07 | 23ªJ | Kawasaki Fron. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 20/07 | 24ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Albirex Niigata | ||
- | 07/08 | 25ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Machida Zelvia | ||
- | 11/08 | 26ªJ | Sanfrecce Hir. | 11:30 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 17/08 | 27ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kyoto Sanga FC | ||
- | 24/08 | 28ªJ | Yokohama Mar. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 31/08 | 29ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Gamba Osaka | ||
- | 14/09 | 30ªJ | Vissel Kobe | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 21/09 | 31ªJ | Shonan Bellmare | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 28/09 | 32ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kashiwa Reysol | ||
- | 05/10 | 33ªJ | Urawa Red Dia. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 19/10 | 34ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Jubilo Iwata | ||
- | 03/11 | 35ªJ | Consadole Sap. | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka | ||
- | 09/11 | 36ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Avispa Fukuoka | ||
- | 30/11 | 37ªJ | Cerezo Osaka | 12:00 | Kashima Antlers | ||
- | 08/12 | 38ªJ | FC Tokyo | 12:00 | Cerezo Osaka |
Discusión
0 Mensajes