-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Spakenburg
Holanda :
Copa de Holanda | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 31/10 | Fin. | 1ª Ronda | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Helmond Sport | |
P | 19/12 | TPR | 2ª Ronda | Spakenburg | 2 - 3 | Excelsior | |
Holanda :
Tweede Divisie | |||||||
G | 19/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | SVV Schevenin. | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | |
G | 26/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | Rijnsburgse B. | |
P | 02/09 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Koninklijke HFC | 2 - 1 | Spakenburg | |
P | 09/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Spakenburg | 0 - 2 | AFC | |
G | 16/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Katwijk | 1 - 4 | Spakenburg | |
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Spakenburg | 4 - 2 | Excelsior Maa. | |
G | 30/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | ACV | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | |
G | 07/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Spakenburg | 1 - 0 | HHC | |
G | 14/10 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Lisse | 1 - 3 | Spakenburg | |
G | 28/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Spakenburg | 4 - 3 | Jong Almere C. | |
G | 04/11 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Noordwijkerhout | 0 - 3 | Spakenburg | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Kozakken Boys | |
G | 18/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Jong Sparta R. | |
E | 25/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Quick Boys | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | |
G | 02/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Spakenburg | 4 - 1 | GVVV Veenendaal | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 16ªJ | ADO '20 | 1 - 2 | Spakenburg | |
G | 16/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Spakenburg | 3 - 0 | De Treffers | |
G | 13/01 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Spakenburg | 2 - 0 | SVV Schevenin. | |
G | 27/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | Koninklijke HFC | |
G | 03/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | AFC | 1 - 3 | Spakenburg | |
E | 17/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Spakenburg | 2 - 2 | Katwijk | |
E | 24/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Excelsior Maa. | 1 - 1 | Spakenburg | |
G | 02/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Spakenburg | 2 - 1 | ACV | |
P | 09/03 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Rijnsburgse B. | 4 - 3 | Spakenburg | |
P | 16/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | HHC | 2 - 0 | Spakenburg | |
G | 23/03 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Spakenburg | 3 - 1 | Lisse | |
- | 30/03 | 27ªJ | Jong Almere C. | 18:00 | Spakenburg | ||
- | 06/04 | 28ªJ | Spakenburg | 15:00 | Noordwijkerhout | ||
- | 13/04 | 29ªJ | Kozakken Boys | 15:00 | Spakenburg | ||
- | 20/04 | 30ªJ | Jong Sparta R. | 15:30 | Spakenburg | ||
- | 04/05 | 31ªJ | Spakenburg | 15:00 | Quick Boys | ||
- | 11/05 | 32ªJ | GVVV Veenendaal | 14:30 | Spakenburg | ||
- | 18/05 | 33ªJ | Spakenburg | 18:00 | ADO '20 | ||
- | 25/05 | 34ªJ | De Treffers | 18:00 | Spakenburg |
Discusión
0 Mensajes