-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Aluminij Kidricevo
Eslovenia :
Liga Prva | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
E | 23/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 2 - 2 | Celje | |
P | 30/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Maribor | 1 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
G | 12/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Radomlje | 0 - 2 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 19/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 4 - 5 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
P | 25/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 1 | Mura | |
P | 02/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | NK Bravo | 2 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 16/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 1 - 2 | Rogaska | |
P | 22/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Domzale | 2 - 1 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
G | 27/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Celje | 1 - 3 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
G | 01/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 1 - 0 | Maribor | |
P | 08/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Koper | 4 - 1 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 22/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 2 | Radomlje | |
E | 29/10 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 0 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 04/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Mura | 1 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
E | 10/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 1 - 1 | NK Bravo | |
G | 26/11 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 3 - 2 | Koper | |
P | 06/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 5 | Domzale | |
P | 09/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 1 - 3 | Celje | |
G | 16/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Rogaska | 0 - 1 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 11/02 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Maribor | 7 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 16/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 1 - 2 | Koper | |
G | 20/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Radomlje | 1 - 2 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 24/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 4 | Olimpija Ljub. | |
G | 01/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 2 - 0 | Mura | |
E | 09/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | NK Bravo | 0 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
P | 13/03 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 0 - 1 | Rogaska | |
P | 16/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Domzale | 2 - 0 | Aluminij Kidr. | |
- | 30/03 | 28ªJ | Celje | 17:30 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 05/04 | 29ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 20:15 | Maribor | ||
- | 11/04 | 30ªJ | Koper | 16:45 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 15/04 | 31ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 17:30 | Radomlje | ||
- | 20/04 | 32ªJ | Olimpija Ljub. | 17:00 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 27/04 | 33ªJ | Mura | 17:00 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 04/05 | 34ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 17:00 | NK Bravo | ||
- | 11/05 | 35ªJ | Rogaska | 17:00 | Aluminij Kidr. | ||
- | 18/05 | 36ªJ | Aluminij Kidr. | 17:00 | Domzale |
Discusión
0 Mensajes