-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Dundee United
Escocia :
Alba Challenge Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 09/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Dunfermline A. | |
G | 14/10 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Peterhead FC | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |
P | 17/11 | Fin. | 1/4 F. | Falkirk | 4 - 2 | Dundee United | |
Escocia :
Championship | |||||||
G | 04/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Arbroath FC | 0 - 4 | Dundee United | |
E | 12/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline A. | |
G | 26/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Ayr United | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
G | 02/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 16/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Greenock Mort. | |
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 30/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Dundee United | 4 - 1 | Queen's Park FC | |
E | 07/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 21/10 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Partick Thistle | 0 - 5 | Dundee United | |
G | 27/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Dundee United | 6 - 0 | Arbroath FC | |
G | 31/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
G | 10/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | Ayr United | |
P | 16/12 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Dundee United | 0 - 1 | Raith Rovers | |
E | 22/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 0 - 0 | Dundee United | |
G | 29/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Dundee United | 3 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
G | 02/01 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Arbroath FC | 0 - 3 | Dundee United | |
P | 06/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Dundee United | 2 - 3 | Greenock Mort. | |
G | 12/01 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
E | 27/01 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Dundee United | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline A. | |
G | 03/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 2 | Dundee United | |
P | 16/02 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Raith Rovers | 2 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 24/02 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Dundee United | 3 - 1 | Queen's Park FC | |
P | 27/02 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Dundee United | 0 - 2 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 05/03 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Dundee United | 4 - 0 | Arbroath FC | |
P | 15/03 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 3 - 1 | Dundee United | |
E | 23/03 | Fin. | 30ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
G | 30/03 | Fin. | 31ªJ | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
G | 06/04 | Fin. | 32ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 0 - 5 | Dundee United | |
G | 12/04 | Fin. | 33ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 1 - 4 | Dundee United | |
G | 20/04 | Fin. | 34ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 0 | Ayr United | |
- | 26/04 | 35ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 20:45 | Dundee United | ||
- | 03/05 | 36ªJ | Dundee United | 20:45 | Partick Thistle | ||
Escocia :
Tennent's Copa Esc. | |||||||
E | 25/11 | TPen | 3ª Ronda | Queen Of The . | 2 - 2 | Dundee United |
Discusión
0 Mensajes