-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Inverness CT
Escocia :
Alba Challenge Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
P | 09/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Arbroath FC | 4 - 2 | Inverness CT | |
Escocia :
Championship | |||||||
P | 05/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Queen's Park FC | |
P | 12/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
P | 26/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
E | 02/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 1 | Dunfermline A. | |
P | 16/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Raith Rovers | 1 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
P | 23/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 30/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Arbroath FC | 2 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
E | 07/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Partick Thistle | |
G | 28/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Inverness CT | 3 - 1 | Ayr United | |
E | 18/11 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
P | 02/12 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Raith Rovers | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 1 - 4 | Inverness CT | |
P | 12/12 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
P | 16/12 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Arbroath FC | |
E | 23/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Partick Thistle | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
E | 30/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Greenock Mort. | |
P | 02/01 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
G | 06/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
P | 12/01 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Dundee United | |
G | 27/01 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Raith Rovers | 2 - 3 | Inverness CT | |
P | 03/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 1 | Queen's Park FC | |
E | 17/02 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Inverness CT | 3 - 3 | Partick Thistle | |
E | 24/02 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Arbroath FC | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
E | 27/02 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Dunfermline A. | |
G | 02/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 0 - 2 | Inverness CT | |
E | 09/03 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 16/03 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
E | 23/03 | Fin. | 30ªJ | Dundee United | 1 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
- | 30/03 | 31ªJ | Partick Thistle | 16:00 | Inverness CT | ||
- | 06/04 | 32ªJ | Inverness CT | 16:00 | Arbroath FC | ||
- | 13/04 | 33ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 16:00 | Inverness CT | ||
- | 19/04 | 34ªJ | Inverness CT | 20:45 | Raith Rovers | ||
- | 27/04 | 35ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 16:00 | Inverness CT | ||
- | 03/05 | 36ªJ | Inverness CT | 20:45 | Greenock Mort. | ||
Escocia :
Tennent's Copa Esc. | |||||||
G | 25/11 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Inverness CT | 2 - 0 | Cowdenbeath | |
G | 20/01 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Inverness CT | 4 - 0 | BSC Glasgow | |
P | 10/02 | Fin. | 5ª Ronda | Inverness CT | 1 - 3 | Hibernian |
Discusión
0 Mensajes