-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del East Kilbride
Escocia :
Alba Challenge Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 15/08 | Fin. | 2ª Ronda | Stirling Albi. | 0 - 3 | East Kilbride | |
G | 09/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Edinburgh C | 1 - 4 | East Kilbride | |
P | 14/10 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | East Kilbride | 2 - 5 | Hamilton | |
Escocia :
Lowland League | |||||||
G | 22/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 2 - 1 | BSC Glasgow | |
G | 26/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Gretna FC 2008 | 0 - 7 | East Kilbride | |
E | 29/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Stirling Univ. | 1 - 1 | East Kilbride | |
G | 05/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 2 - 1 | East Stirling. | |
G | 12/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Fairydean | 1 - 6 | East Kilbride | |
G | 26/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 4 - 2 | Cowdenbeath | |
G | 02/09 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Edinburgh Uni. | 0 - 9 | East Kilbride | |
E | 05/09 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Linlithgow Rose | 2 - 2 | East Kilbride | |
G | 30/09 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 2 - 0 | Civil Service. | |
G | 07/10 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Berwick Rangers | 0 - 1 | East Kilbride | |
G | 18/10 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 2 - 1 | Linlithgow Rose | |
G | 04/11 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Caledonian Br. | 1 - 2 | East Kilbride | |
G | 08/11 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Bo´ness FC | 3 - 4 | East Kilbride | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 2 - 0 | Cumbernauld C. | |
G | 09/12 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 4 - 2 | Fairydean | |
G | 23/12 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 4 - 1 | Gretna FC 2008 | |
P | 26/12 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 1 - 3 | Albion Rovers | |
E | 06/01 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 0 - 0 | Caledonian Br. | |
G | 13/01 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Cumbernauld C. | 1 - 2 | East Kilbride | |
G | 27/01 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 4 - 2 | Stirling Univ. | |
G | 10/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Cowdenbeath | 1 - 2 | East Kilbride | |
G | 17/02 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 7 - 4 | Edinburgh Uni. | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Stirling. | 0 - 2 | East Kilbride | |
P | 16/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 0 - 2 | Bo´ness FC | |
G | 24/03 | Fin. | 1ªJ | BSC Glasgow | 1 - 6 | East Kilbride | |
- | 02/04 | 1ªJ | Albion Rovers | 20:45 | East Kilbride | ||
- | 10/04 | 1ªJ | Civil Service. | 20:45 | East Kilbride | ||
- | 13/04 | 1ªJ | East Kilbride | 16:00 | Berwick Rangers | ||
Escocia :
Tennent's Copa Esc. | |||||||
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 1ª Ronda | East Kilbride | 8 - 0 | Whitehill |
Discusión
0 Mensajes