-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Airdrie United FC
Escocia :
Alba Challenge Cup | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 09/09 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Stirling Univ. | 2 - 3 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 07/11 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Rangers B | 2 - 4 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 18/11 | TPen | 1/4 F. | Greenock Mort. | 0 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 02/02 | Fin. | 1/2 F. | Raith Rovers | 0 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 24/03 | Fin. | Final | TNS | 1 - 2 | Airdrie Unite. | |
Escocia :
Championship | |||||||
P | 05/08 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 2 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 12/08 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
G | 26/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 1 | Inverness CT | |
P | 02/09 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Dundee United | 2 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 16/09 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Arbroath FC | 4 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
G | 30/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 0 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 07/10 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 2 | Ayr United | |
E | 20/10 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 1 | Queen's Park FC | |
P | 28/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Inverness CT | 1 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 31/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 0 - 2 | Dundee United | |
E | 04/11 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Raith Rovers | 1 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 11/11 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 0 | Arbroath FC | |
P | 02/12 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Partick Thistle | 2 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
P | 09/12 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 2 | Dunfermline A. | |
P | 16/12 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Ayr United | 1 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 23/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 0 - 0 | Greenock Mort. | |
G | 30/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 1 - 2 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 02/01 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 0 | Inverness CT | |
G | 06/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 0 | Raith Rovers | |
E | 27/01 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 1 | Partick Thistle | |
P | 17/02 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 2 - 3 | Ayr United | |
P | 24/02 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Greenock Mort. | 2 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 27/02 | Fin. | 26ªJ | Dundee United | 0 - 2 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 02/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 1 | Queen's Park FC | |
G | 05/03 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Dunfermline A. | 0 - 2 | Airdrie Unite. | |
E | 09/03 | Fin. | 28ªJ | Inverness CT | 0 - 0 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 16/03 | Fin. | 29ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 5 - 2 | Arbroath FC | |
- | 29/03 | 31ªJ | Ayr United | 20:45 | Airdrie Unite. | ||
- | 02/04 | 23ªJ | Arbroath FC | 20:45 | Airdrie Unite. | ||
- | 06/04 | 32ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 16:00 | Greenock Mort. | ||
- | 09/04 | 30ªJ | Raith Rovers | 20:45 | Airdrie Unite. | ||
- | 13/04 | 33ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 16:00 | Dunfermline A. | ||
- | 20/04 | 34ªJ | Partick Thistle | 16:00 | Airdrie Unite. | ||
- | 26/04 | 35ªJ | Airdrie Unite. | 20:45 | Dundee United | ||
- | 03/05 | 36ªJ | Queen's Park FC | 20:45 | Airdrie Unite. | ||
Escocia :
Copa Co-operative . | |||||||
P | 19/08 | TPR | 1/8 F. | Airdrie Unite. | 3 - 4 | Ross County FC | |
Escocia :
Tennent's Copa Esc. | |||||||
G | 25/11 | Fin. | 3ª Ronda | Stranraer FC | 0 - 1 | Airdrie Unite. | |
G | 20/01 | Fin. | 4ª Ronda | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 0 | St. Johnstone | |
P | 11/02 | Fin. | 5ª Ronda | Airdrie Unite. | 1 - 4 | Hearts |
Discusión
0 Mensajes