|
---|
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
1 - 2
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
0 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
0 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
2 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
1 - 2
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
2 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
0 - 1
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
3 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
0 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
0 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
1 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
1 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 2
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 0
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
2 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
1 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
0 - 0
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 0
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
2 - 3
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
3 - 1
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
3 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 2
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
2 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
3 - 1
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 2
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
0 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
0 - 0
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 2
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
0 - 3
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
2 - 2
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
2 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
2 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 3
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
2 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
1 - 2
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 3
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
2 - 0
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
3 - 2
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
1 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 3
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
0 - 2
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
1 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
0 - 1
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
3 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
5 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 2
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 1
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 5
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
1 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 2
Al Qana
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
2 - 0
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
1 - 1
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
1 - 3
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
3 - 4
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 5
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
2 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
2 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
3 - 2
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
2 - 3
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
2 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
2 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
1 - 2
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
2 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
0 - 1
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
4 - 3
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
3 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
2 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 0
Al Shams
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
2 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 0
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
2 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
1 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
3 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
2 - 1
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
3 - 2
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 1
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
0 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
4 - 0
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 1
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
1 - 2
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 0
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
0 - 3
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
2 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
0 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
0 - 0
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
2 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
1 - 2
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
0 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 3
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
3 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
2 - 0
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
2 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
1 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
3 - 3
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
0 - 2
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
1 - 0
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 2
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 3
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
5 - 2
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
2 - 1
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
0 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 5
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
0 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
3 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
0 - 2
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
3 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 3
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
4 - 1
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
2 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
2 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
0 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
5 - 3
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
1 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
2 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
5 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 1
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 0
Bani Sweef
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
4 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
8 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
2 - 2
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
1 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 0
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
0 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 3
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 0
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
2 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 0
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
3 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
1 - 2
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
4 - 2
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
1 - 3
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 2
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
1 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
3 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 2
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
0 - 0
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
3 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
5 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 2
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
1 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
2 - 2
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
2 - 1
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
0 - 0
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
6 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 0
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 0
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
3 - 3
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
2 - 1
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
1 - 2
Al Korom
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 1
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
2 - 1
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
2 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 0
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
4 - 2
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
3 - 2
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
2 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
3 - 2
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
2 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
2 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
1 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 2
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
2 - 1
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
1 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 0
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
0 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
5 - 3
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
3 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
2 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
1 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
0 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 2
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 2
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
2 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
3 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
2 - 0
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
2 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
0 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
0 - 0
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 1
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
1 - 3
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
0 - 1
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
2 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
2 - 1
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
2 - 2
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
2 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
3 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
1 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
2 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 2
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
1 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
0 - 0
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
0 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
1 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
1 - 0
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 3
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
2 - 0
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
2 - 2
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
3 - 1
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
2 - 1
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 1
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
6 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
1 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
3 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
0 - 0
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
2 - 1
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 0
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 0
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
3 - 1
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
2 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
5 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 3
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 2
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
3 - 2
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
5 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
1 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
0 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
0 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
4 - 3
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
0 - 2
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 2
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 4
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
3 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
1 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 1
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
4 - 0
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
4 - 2
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
2 - 1
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
0 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
3 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 1
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
0 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
2 - 1
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
5 - 2
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 4
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
4 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
2 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
2 - 1
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
3 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
2 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 2
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
3 - 1
Al Korom
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
2 - 1
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
0 - 0
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
4 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
4 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
4 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
4 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
0 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
1 - 4
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 0
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 1
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
4 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
6 - 1
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
4 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 0
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 2
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
3 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 2
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 0
Smouha SC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 0
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
4 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
3 - 1
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
2 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
3 - 3
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
2 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
0 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
1 - 2
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
2 - 2
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 0
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
0 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
1 - 0
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
0 - 2
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
0 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
0 - 1
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
0 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 4
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
2 - 2
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
0 - 0
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
2 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 0
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
0 - 0
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
3 - 3
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 1
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 2
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
3 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
3 - 2
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
0 - 1
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 2
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
2 - 3
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
0 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
1 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
4 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
0 - 4
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
0 - 0
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
2 - 2
Al Korom
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
2 - 2
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
2 - 2
El-Gouna
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 2
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
2 - 2
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 5
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 2
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
2 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
0 - 2
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
0 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
0 - 1
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
2 - 1
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
0 - 1
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 2
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
4 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 1
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
2 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
1 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
1 - 0
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 1
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
0 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
4 - 1
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
0 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 2
Ghazl Suez
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
3 - 4
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 0
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
2 - 0
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
4 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 0
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
1 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 1
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 2
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
0 - 0
El waleydea
| (0 - 0) | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
2 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
3 - 2
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
3 - 0
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
3 - 1
Al Korom
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
0 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 2
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
2 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
1 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
5 - 2
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
4 - 0
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
2 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
0 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 0
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
1 - 1
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
1 - 3
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
4 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 2
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
2 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
2 - 2
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
0 - 2
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
1 - 0
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
1 - 1
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
3 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
2 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 0
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
1 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
1 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
0 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 2
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 0
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
0 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
2 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 1
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
1 - 0
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
2 - 2
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 3
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
2 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
4 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
1 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
0 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
1 - 1
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
2 - 6
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
3 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
1 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 1
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
1 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
3 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
0 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
1 - 2
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 1
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 2
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 0
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 2
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 0
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
1 - 2
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
2 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 2
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
0 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
2 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
2 - 1
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 2
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 3
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
2 - 1
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
0 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 3
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
0 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
1 - 2
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 0
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
1 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
0 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
1 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
3 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
3 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
0 - 0
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
2 - 2
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
2 - 4
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
5 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
2 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
3 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
3 - 0
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 1
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 3
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 3
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
3 - 0
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
3 - 0
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
6 - 2
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
1 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
2 - 2
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
1 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
0 - 4
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
2 - 2
El Dakhleya
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 1
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
3 - 1
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
2 - 0
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
1 - 1
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 4
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
1 - 3
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 0
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 2
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
2 - 2
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
5 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
1 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
2 - 1
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 2
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
0 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
1 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
2 - 2
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 0
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
2 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 0
Al zarka
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
0 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
3 - 3
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
2 - 1
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
2 - 2
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
5 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
2 - 3
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
1 - 0
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
1 - 1
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
3 - 0
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 2
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 1
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 1
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
3 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
0 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
1 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 1
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
2 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 0
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 1
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 0
EL hamam
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
2 - 3
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
2 - 2
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
2 - 0
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
2 - 2
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
1 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 2
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
1 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 2
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
0 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 2
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
2 - 2
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
1 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
3 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
2 - 2
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
2 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
2 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
1 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
0 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
4 - 2
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 1
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
2 - 2
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
1 - 0
Smouha SC
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
3 - 0
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
1 - 2
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
1 - 0
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
6 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
2 - 2
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
1 - 2
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 2
Domiat
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
1 - 2
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
1 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 0
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
4 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
3 - 2
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
1 - 1
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
2 - 0
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
2 - 0
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
1 - 1
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
0 - 0
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
2 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
3 - 2
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 0
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
0 - 1
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
1 - 1
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
3 - 1
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suhag
0 - 0
El Minya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
0 - 1
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
0 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
5 - 0
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
0 - 1
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 1
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
0 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 2
Nabarouh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar Abo QairQas
5 - 0
Shouban Qena
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Bani Sweef
1 - 1
MS Ebshway
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aswan FC
1 - 1
Telephonat Bani Sw.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 0
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El waleydea
1 - 1
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
4 - 1
El Badri
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
AL Fayoum
2 - 0
Grand Hotel
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Quos FC
0 - 3
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
1 - 2
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
0 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
5 - 1
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
0 - 4
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
1 - 0
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
0 - 0
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
4 - 0
El Senbellawin
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Nasr
1 - 1
Monof FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Minya
1 - 0
Aswan FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Smouha SC
3 - 0
Kahroba Talkh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Senbellawin
1 - 6
Al Korom
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Nabarouh
1 - 1
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Alaab Damanhour
1 - 1
El Henawy
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kafr El Shaikh
1 - 1
Meiah Elbehairah
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al zarka
2 - 2
Abo Qir Semad
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
EL hamam
0 - 1
El Mansura
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Shouban Qena
1 - 0
Suhag
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Badri
0 - 3
AL Fayoum
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Grand Hotel
1 - 1
Bani Sweef
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Sokar El Hawamidiya
1 - 0
Ghazl Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Misr Lel Makasa
2 - 1
Quos FC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Aluminium Naq Hamm.
1 - 1
El-Gouna
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
MS Ebshway
2 - 0
Sokar Abo QairQas
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Telephonat Bani Sw.
2 - 1
El waleydea
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Montakhsb Suez
0 - 1
El Sekka El Hadid
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
0 - 1
El-Entag El-Harby
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Shams
1 - 0
Al Qana
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Dakhleya
1 - 2
Suez Cement
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Gasco
2 - 1
El Sharqia
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Tanta
2 - 2
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
3 - 1
Domiat
| | |
|
15:00 | Fin. |
Ghazl Suez
2 - 0
El Dakhleya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Korom
3 - 1
EL hamam
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Kahroba Talkh
0 - 3
Alaab Damanhour
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Mansura
3 - 0
Baladiyyat Al-Meha.
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Maleyeit Kafr El Z.
2 - 0
Smouha SC
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Domiat
7 - 1
Kafr El Shaikh
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Meiah Elbehairah
1 - 1
Al zarka
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Henawy
0 - 1
El Senbellawin
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Gouna
0 - 0
Misr Lel Makasa
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sekka El Hadid
2 - 1
Al Shams
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Sharqia
2 - 0
Montakhsb Suez
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Monof FC
2 - 3
Tanta
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El-Entag El-Harby
2 - 2
Gasco
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Al Qana
4 - 2
Sokar El Hawamidiya
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Suez Cement
2 - 2
Al Nasr
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
El Rebat Wa Elanwar
0 - 1
Gomhoreyet Shbeen
| | |
15:00 | Fin. |
Abo Qir Semad
3 - 0
Nabarouh
| | |