-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del NK Lokomotiva Zagreb
Croacia :
Copa de Croacia | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 29/11 | Fin. | 1/8 F. | Vukovar 91 | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
G | 27/02 | Fin. | 1/4 F. | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 0 | Osijek | |
- | 03/04 | 1/2 F. | NK Lokomotiva. | 16:00 | Rijeka | ||
Croacia :
Liga de Croacia | |||||||
E | 23/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 1 | NK Istra 1961 | |
P | 29/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | HNK Gorica | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 04/08 | Fin. | 3ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 3 - 3 | Varaždin | |
P | 20/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Rijeka | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 26/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 2 - 2 | Osijek | |
G | 01/09 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Slaven Belupo | 0 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
G | 15/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 0 | NK Rudes | |
P | 23/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Hajduk Split | 1 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
G | 02/10 | Fin. | 10ªJ | NK Istra 1961 | 0 - 4 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 08/10 | Fin. | 11ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 1 | HNK Gorica | |
E | 21/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Varaždin | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
P | 29/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Dinamo Zagreb | 2 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 03/11 | Fin. | 14ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 1 | Rijeka | |
E | 11/11 | Fin. | 15ªJ | Osijek | 1 - 1 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
P | 24/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 3 | Slaven Belupo | |
E | 03/12 | Fin. | 17ªJ | NK Rudes | 0 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 08/12 | Fin. | 18ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 1 | Hajduk Split | |
G | 16/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 3 - 0 | NK Istra 1961 | |
G | 23/01 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Dinamo Zagreb | 0 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
G | 28/01 | Fin. | 20ªJ | HNK Gorica | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 02/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 0 - 0 | Varaždin | |
E | 10/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 2 - 2 | Dinamo Zagreb | |
P | 17/02 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Rijeka | 4 - 0 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
E | 23/02 | Fin. | 24ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 1 - 1 | Osijek | |
G | 02/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Slaven Belupo | 2 - 3 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
G | 09/03 | Fin. | 26ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 3 - 0 | NK Rudes | |
E | 16/03 | Fin. | 27ªJ | Hajduk Split | 1 - 2 | NK Lokomotiva. | |
- | 29/03 | 28ªJ | NK Istra 1961 | 15:50 | NK Lokomotiva. | ||
- | 06/04 | 29ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 16:50 | HNK Gorica | ||
- | 13/04 | 30ªJ | Varaždin | 16:50 | NK Lokomotiva. | ||
- | 21/04 | 31ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 17:00 | Dinamo Zagreb | ||
- | 28/04 | 32ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 19:20 | Rijeka | ||
- | 04/05 | 33ªJ | Osijek | 19:10 | NK Lokomotiva. | ||
- | 11/05 | 34ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 19:00 | Slaven Belupo | ||
- | 18/05 | 35ªJ | NK Rudes | 19:00 | NK Lokomotiva. | ||
- | 25/05 | 36ªJ | NK Lokomotiva. | 19:00 | Hajduk Split |
Discusión
0 Mensajes