-
Regístrate para jugar
Calendario de partidos del Lokomotiv Plovdiv
Bulgaria :
Copa de Bulgaria | |||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
G | 14/10 | TPR | 1/16 F. | Dobrudzha Dob. | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 06/12 | Fin. | 1/8 F. | Ludogorets Ra. | 4 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
Bulgaria :
Parva Liga | |||||||
E | 16/07 | Fin. | 1ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 1 | Botev Plovdiv | |
G | 23/07 | Fin. | 2ªJ | Lokomotiv Sofia | 2 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 31/07 | Fin. | 3ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Botev Vraca | |
G | 06/08 | Fin. | 4ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Levski Sofia | |
G | 11/08 | Fin. | 5ªJ | Pirin Blagoev. | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 18/08 | Fin. | 6ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 0 | Arda Kardzhali | |
G | 25/08 | Fin. | 7ªJ | Hebar | 3 - 4 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 03/09 | Fin. | 8ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 4 - 0 | Krumovgrad | |
G | 17/09 | Fin. | 9ªJ | Etar | 0 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 23/09 | Fin. | 10ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 0 | Slavia Sofia | |
E | 27/09 | Fin. | 11ªJ | Ludogorets Ra. | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 02/10 | Fin. | 12ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 0 - 2 | Litex | |
E | 07/10 | Fin. | 13ªJ | Cherno More | 2 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 20/10 | Fin. | 14ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Beroe | |
E | 26/10 | Fin. | 15ªJ | CSKA 1948 | 1 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
E | 03/11 | Fin. | 16ªJ | Botev Plovdiv | 0 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 10/11 | Fin. | 17ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 2 - 1 | Lokomotiv Sofia | |
P | 25/11 | Fin. | 18ªJ | Botev Vraca | 2 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 02/12 | Fin. | 19ªJ | Levski Sofia | 3 - 0 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 11/12 | Fin. | 20ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Pirin Blagoev. | |
G | 18/02 | Fin. | 21ªJ | Arda Kardzhali | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
P | 24/02 | Fin. | 22ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 1 - 2 | Hebar | |
P | 02/03 | Fin. | 23ªJ | Krumovgrad | 3 - 1 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
G | 08/03 | Fin. | 24ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 3 - 0 | Etar | |
G | 16/03 | Fin. | 25ªJ | Slavia Sofia | 1 - 2 | Lokomotiv Plo. | |
- | 30/03 | 26ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 15:30 | Ludogorets Ra. | ||
- | 03/04 | 27ªJ | Litex | 16:00 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 08/04 | 28ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 18:30 | Cherno More | ||
- | 14/04 | 29ªJ | Beroe | 18:30 | Lokomotiv Plo. | ||
- | 21/04 | 30ªJ | Lokomotiv Plo. | 14:15 | CSKA 1948 |
Discusión
0 Mensajes