|
---|
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
2 - 0
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
0 - 2
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
1 - 7
FC Rangers
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
0 - 2
FC Encamp
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 1
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
1 - 0
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
2 - 0
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
1 - 4
UE Sant Julià
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
0 - 0
FC Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
0 - 9
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
0 - 1
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
1 - 2
CE Principat
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
2 - 3
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
1 - 3
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
2 - 1
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
5 - 1
UE Engordany
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
4 - 0
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
4 - 0
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
2 - 0
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
1 - 3
UE Engordany
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
4 - 1
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
0 - 9
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
1 - 1
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
0 - 3
FC Rangers
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
1 - 0
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
5 - 2
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
7 - 2
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
2 - 4
FC Rangers
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
2 - 1
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
2 - 1
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
3 - 0
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
2 - 1
UE Engordany
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
3 - 1
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
3 - 0
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
1 - 5
FC Rangers
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
0 - 1
Santa Coloma
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 0
Lusitanos
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
3 - 0
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
1 - 0
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
4 - 1
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
5 - 4
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
1 - 0
FC Rangers
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
0 - 8
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
1 - 0
Lusitanos
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 0
FC Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
1 - 2
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
2 - 3
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
2 - 2
UE Sant Julià
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
10 - 0
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
0 - 0
FC Encamp
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
2 - 2
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
0 - 2
CE Principat
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
2 - 3
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
2 - 2
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
2 - 0
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
0 - 1
Santa Coloma
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 0
FC Rangers
| (0 - 0) | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
2 - 2
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
0 - 12
CE Principat
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
1 - 0
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
0 - 1
FC Rangers
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
1 - 3
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
6 - 1
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
0 - 1
CE Principat
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
2 - 1
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
1 - 3
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
3 - 2
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
3 - 2
UE Engordany
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Sant Julià
1 - 1
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
1 - 0
FC Encamp
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
3 - 4
UE Engordany
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Inter d`Escaldes
1 - 1
Lusitanos
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 1
Santa Coloma
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
1 - 1
Lusitanos
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Rangers
0 - 1
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
CE Principat
2 - 2
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
|
12:00 | Fin. |
FC Encamp
0 - 4
UE Sant Julià
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Santa Coloma
2 - 1
FC Rangers
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
UE Engordany
2 - 1
Inter d`Escaldes
| | |
12:00 | Fin. |
Lusitanos
2 - 2
CE Principat
| | |
La Federación Andorrana de fútbol ha cambiado dos veces de logo desde que tuvo ese. Podríais cambiarlo.