-
Regístrate para jugar
Partidos de Liga BLNO
Noruega :
Liga BLNO | ||||
---|---|---|---|---|
22 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
20:00 | Fin. | Frøya 109 - 81 Asker Aliens | (60 - 36) | |
23 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 79 - 84 Asker Aliens | (38 - 45) | |
15:00 | FOT | Tromsø Storm 81 - 86 Oppsal | (30 - 31) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 62 - 73 Sverresborg Hoops . | (25 - 33) | |
24 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 86 - 65 Oppsal | (39 - 26) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 77 - 61 Sverresborg Hoops . | (32 - 29) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 74 - 109 Bærum Basket | (39 - 53) | |
25 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Gimle 68 - 75 Frøya | (27 - 37) | |
26 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 83 - 75 Kongsberg Miners | (44 - 40) | |
27 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 88 - 93 Centrum Tigers | (57 - 48) | |
30 de septiembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 64 - 83 Tromsø Storm | (35 - 34) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 83 - 69 Gimle | (49 - 25) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 44 - 101 Frøya | (31 - 45) | |
1 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 80 - 83 Tromsø Storm | (38 - 38) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 93 - 68 Fyllingen | (49 - 31) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 68 - 83 Gimle | (37 - 38) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 52 - 92 Frøya | (18 - 42) | |
7 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 80 - 74 Bærum Basket | (33 - 41) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 78 - 110 Fyllingen | (27 - 53) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 67 - 105 Sverresborg Hoops . | (27 - 52) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 92 - 81 Kongsberg Miners | (53 - 38) | |
8 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 96 - 99 Sverresborg Hoops . | (52 - 52) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 104 - 119 Fyllingen | (43 - 55) | |
11 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 76 - 68 Ammerud | (34 - 27) | |
14 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 101 - 82 Ammerud | (53 - 42) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 84 - 77 Tromsø Storm | (44 - 33) | |
15 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 63 - 79 Centrum Tigers | (28 - 42) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 102 - 79 Tromsø Storm | (51 - 43) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 93 - 86 Asker Aliens | (48 - 42) | |
18 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 81 - 65 Gimle | (33 - 39) | |
19 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Ammerud 81 - 112 Asker Aliens | (51 - 61) | |
21 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 85 - 72 Oppsal | (38 - 27) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 85 - 84 Asker Aliens | (37 - 40) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 76 - 89 Bærum Basket | (37 - 54) | |
22 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 88 - 76 Bærum Basket | (37 - 31) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 88 - 77 Centrum Tigers | (38 - 35) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 90 - 47 Ammerud | (52 - 28) | |
25 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 55 - 110 Centrum Tigers | (28 - 59) | |
28 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 59 - 109 Fyllingen | (29 - 60) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 66 - 67 Frøya | (35 - 31) | |
29 de octubre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 72 - 108 Fyllingen | (37 - 60) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Gimle 67 - 84 Centrum Tigers | (31 - 46) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 72 - 97 Frøya | (33 - 36) | |
1 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 68 - 88 Kongsberg Miners | (37 - 50) | |
2 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 66 - 54 Bærum Basket | (37 - 31) | |
4 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 88 - 101 Fyllingen | (47 - 47) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 62 - 71 Gimle | (32 - 45) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 82 - 79 Sverresborg Hoops . | (39 - 35) | |
5 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 62 - 97 Kongsberg Miners | (44 - 54) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 51 - 109 Gimle | (23 - 61) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 80 - 78 Sverresborg Hoops . | (37 - 43) | |
7 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 89 - 83 Oppsal | (43 - 41) | |
11 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 92 - 83 Bærum Basket | (42 - 44) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 79 - 85 Centrum Tigers | (44 - 39) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 112 - 53 Oppsal | (61 - 25) | |
12 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Frøya 90 - 76 Oppsal | (51 - 33) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 98 - 82 Asker Aliens | (52 - 35) | |
14 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 67 - 76 Ammerud | (38 - 31) | |
15 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 102 - 79 Frøya | (62 - 33) | |
18 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 75 - 90 Sverresborg Hoops . | (30 - 47) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 88 - 97 Tromsø Storm | (51 - 57) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 89 - 92 Kongsberg Miners | (50 - 51) | |
19 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 95 - 72 Kongsberg Miners | (45 - 39) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 76 - 75 Tromsø Storm | (41 - 41) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 75 - 68 Sverresborg Hoops . | (42 - 36) | |
29 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Gimle 75 - 83 Fyllingen | (44 - 51) | |
19:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 90 - 87 Oppsal | (40 - 42) | |
30 de noviembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 70 - 67 Kongsberg Miners | (37 - 31) | |
2 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 70 - 74 Asker Aliens | (34 - 31) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 81 - 84 Frøya | (40 - 47) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 91 - 70 Ammerud | (50 - 34) | |
3 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 106 - 86 Ammerud | (61 - 39) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 72 - 57 Frøya | (39 - 27) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 72 - 65 Bærum Basket | (38 - 29) | |
5 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 87 - 71 Centrum Tigers | (49 - 32) | |
7 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Ammerud 81 - 94 Kongsberg Miners | (39 - 47) | |
9 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 93 - 67 Centrum Tigers | (51 - 27) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 72 - 86 Tromsø Storm | (47 - 41) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 60 - 100 Gimle | (35 - 54) | |
10 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Frøya 77 - 69 Centrum Tigers | (50 - 26) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 81 - 86 Tromsø Storm | (36 - 40) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 80 - 75 Gimle | (36 - 34) | |
13 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Frøya 72 - 104 Fyllingen | (36 - 54) | |
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 115 - 69 Ammerud | (54 - 34) | |
14 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
18:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 90 - 98 Asker Aliens | (43 - 40) | |
16 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
14:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 90 - 78 Gimle | (40 - 34) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 76 - 88 Bærum Basket | (37 - 35) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 80 - 79 Oppsal | (44 - 44) | |
17 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 86 - 105 Fyllingen | (46 - 55) | |
19 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Gimle 99 - 68 Frøya | (56 - 37) | |
20 de diciembre de 2023 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 114 - 66 Oppsal | (51 - 37) | |
3 de enero de 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 86 - 96 Kongsberg Miners | (44 - 50) | |
19:00 | Fin. | Gimle 79 - 88 Fyllingen | (35 - 49) | |
5 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Fin. | Ammerud 85 - 61 Sverresborg Hoops . | (37 - 28) | |
6 de enero de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 81 - 92 Sverresborg Hoops . | (42 - 39) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 76 - 58 Centrum Tigers | (41 - 31) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 82 - 89 Tromsø Storm | (44 - 44) | |
7 de enero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 111 - 86 Centrum Tigers | (57 - 45) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 70 - 82 Tromsø Storm | (27 - 46) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 105 - 71 Ammerud | (49 - 35) | |
9 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 97 - 73 Oppsal | (51 - 30) | |
10 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 114 - 77 Frøya | (54 - 43) | |
11 de enero de 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Ammerud 74 - 68 Asker Aliens | (42 - 31) | |
13 de enero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 76 - 91 Fyllingen | (39 - 47) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 72 - 77 Centrum Tigers | (41 - 40) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 59 - 94 Kongsberg Miners | (30 - 39) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 76 - 106 Gimle | (35 - 53) | |
14 de enero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 69 - 100 Kongsberg Miners | (44 - 49) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 69 - 77 Centrum Tigers | (38 - 44) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 73 - 88 Gimle | (40 - 40) | |
17 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 97 - 89 Bærum Basket | (38 - 32) | |
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 89 - 74 Asker Aliens | (39 - 32) | |
19 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Frøya 85 - 73 Asker Aliens | (36 - 39) | |
20 de enero de 2024 | ||||
13:00 | Fin. | Gimle 93 - 62 Asker Aliens | (41 - 30) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 89 - 77 Bærum Basket | (38 - 41) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 87 - 101 Ammerud | (43 - 55) | |
21 de enero de 2024 | ||||
12:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 72 - 66 Sverresborg Hoops . | (30 - 38) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 81 - 95 Kongsberg Miners | (38 - 50) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Frøya 65 - 79 Bærum Basket | (33 - 38) | |
24 de enero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 84 - 74 Oppsal | (51 - 44) | |
25 de enero de 2024 | ||||
20:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 87 - 59 Asker Aliens | (43 - 36) | |
27 de enero de 2024 | ||||
14:30 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 79 - 119 Fyllingen | (37 - 60) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 79 - 64 Sverresborg Hoops . | (37 - 32) | |
28 de enero de 2024 | ||||
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 98 - 85 Frøya | (46 - 34) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Gimle 83 - 77 Tromsø Storm | (30 - 34) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 76 - 53 Sverresborg Hoops . | (35 - 23) | |
2 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 123 - 71 Ammerud | (59 - 39) | |
3 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 73 - 97 Gimle | (29 - 55) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Frøya 105 - 76 Ammerud | (55 - 36) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 73 - 86 Asker Aliens | (23 - 44) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 76 - 80 Tromsø Storm | (32 - 39) | |
4 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 81 - 101 Gimle | (45 - 51) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 90 - 58 Tromsø Storm | (52 - 21) | |
6 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 91 - 50 Centrum Tigers | (45 - 34) | |
20:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 77 - 74 Oppsal | (39 - 40) | |
7 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:30 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 98 - 76 Fyllingen | (57 - 39) | |
9 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Frøya 106 - 70 Oppsal | (56 - 44) | |
10 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
13:30 | Fin. | Gimle 104 - 57 Oppsal | (62 - 30) | |
14:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 68 - 92 Kongsberg Miners | (46 - 42) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Frøya 95 - 77 Bærum Basket | (48 - 39) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 96 - 62 Sverresborg Hoops . | (46 - 37) | |
11 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 106 - 63 Sverresborg Hoops . | (59 - 33) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Ammerud 57 - 85 Centrum Tigers | (36 - 44) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 82 - 69 Bærum Basket | (47 - 31) | |
13 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 87 - 83 Asker Aliens | (39 - 44) | |
14 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
18:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 73 - 98 Bærum Basket | (39 - 45) | |
15 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Ammerud 85 - 95 Kongsberg Miners | (44 - 52) | |
16 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 72 - 83 Gimle | (27 - 39) | |
17 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 78 - 102 Frøya | (30 - 45) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 68 - 79 Ammerud | (33 - 49) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Oppsal 80 - 116 Fyllingen | (38 - 58) | |
18 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Tromsø Storm 86 - 82 Ammerud | (41 - 44) | |
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 72 - 111 Frøya | (38 - 56) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 78 - 83 Gimle | (39 - 37) | |
18:00 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 78 - 89 Fyllingen | (38 - 49) | |
27 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
20:15 | Fin. | Bærum Basket 95 - 86 Ammerud | (46 - 45) | |
28 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
18:30 | Fin. | Frøya 75 - 80 Gimle | (38 - 36) | |
20:15 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 68 - 116 Kongsberg Miners | (37 - 68) | |
29 de febrero de 2024 | ||||
19:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 81 - 69 Oppsal | (35 - 30) | |
2 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Sverresborg Hoops . 66 - 79 Bærum Basket | (34 - 33) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Centrum Tigers 79 - 76 Frøya | (40 - 33) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Asker Aliens 83 - 88 Ammerud | (53 - 39) | |
17:00 | Fin. | Gimle 73 - 61 Tromsø Storm | (43 - 35) | |
3 de marzo de 2024 | ||||
15:00 | Fin. | Fyllingen 107 - 72 Tromsø Storm | (52 - 38) | |
16:00 | Fin. | Kongsberg Miners 115 - 83 Frøya | (57 - 39) |
Discusión
0 Mensajes